Project Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Picture - 1/10
Project Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Picture - 2/10
Project Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Picture - 3/10
Project Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Picture - 4/10
Project Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Siamese Sukhumvit 48

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
23Units for Sale
131Units for Rent

Ramada Plaza Residence Ramada plaza residence Developed by Siamese Asset Public Company Limited. Total of 2 buildings, 5 floors and 40 floors / Residential 339 units, Hotel 19 units, including the project 358 units. The rooms in this project will have 4.4 m high ceilings throughout the entire project and are 40 floors high, making the height of this building almost as high as a 60-story building. You can see a 360 degree view without other tall buildings blocking your view. You can see from in the city and on the Bang Krachao side Facilities in the project are fully functional. -Sukhumvit Road -Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway, Chalong Rat Expressway -BTS On Nut -On Nut Market, Century The Movie Plaza, Summer Hill, Habito mall, Summer Point, Gateway Ekkamai Major Ekkamai, Emporium, Emquartier, Bangkok Mall -Bangkok Kluaynamthai University, St.Andrews International School -Kluaynamthai Hospital, Sukhumvit Hospital, Theptarin Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 131 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

Siamese Sukhumvit 48

Other Names

  • Siamese สุขุมวิท 48
  • RAMADA PLAZA BY WYNDHAM BANGKOK SUKHUMVIT 48
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
339
4.4 meter
2019
60 THB/sqm
2
5,39

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1721Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

610 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

790 m. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

650 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

640 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

420 m. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

680 m. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

780 m. away

BTS On Nut

410 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,712 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

4.7 km. away

Bangkok University

2.3 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

2.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.4 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

320 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

490 m. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

3.3 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.3 km. away

On Nut Market

280 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,425 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,894 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,926 listings

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit 75

170 m. away

Sukumvit 48/3

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,662 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24 - 35 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (118)

See All Listings (118)
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Beautiful Room 🌸 📌 For Rent: Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 48 ✨ Ready to move in ✨ 💥 Great price!!  📲 Line: @rent2022

🍀🍀🍀 Beautiful Room 🌸 📌 For Rent: Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 48 ✨ Ready to move in ✨ 💥 Great price!! 📲 Line: @rent2022

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
38 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🌼🚆 Prime Condo Location For Rent 📌 Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Condominium (Line: @rent2022) | Near BTS On Nut  ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11210

🌼🚆 Prime Condo Location For Rent 📌 Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Condominium (Line: @rent2022) | Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11210

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
36 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀BEST DEAL🔥For Rent📌Siamese SKV 48 (Line:@rent2022) Size 67 Sqm.!✨A09958

🍀🍀🍀BEST DEAL🔥For Rent📌Siamese SKV 48 (Line:@rent2022) Size 67 Sqm.!✨A09958

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 BEST DEAL 🔥 📌 For Rent: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨  PC: A09953 📲Line:@rent2022

🍀🍀🍀 BEST DEAL 🔥 📌 For Rent: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨ PC: A09953 📲Line:@rent2022

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
78 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨  PC: A00664 📲Line: @rent2022

🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨ PC: A00664 📲Line: @rent2022

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
43 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨  PC: A08593 📲Line ID: @rent2022

🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨ PC: A08593 📲Line ID: @rent2022

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨  PC: A10319 📲: @rent2022

🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨ PC: A10319 📲: @rent2022

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
44 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
36 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:11
รูปภาพ for rent P-43202 ramada plaza residence by siamese asset khlong toei district  available on 18 may 2026 line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

for rent P-43202 ramada plaza residence by siamese asset khlong toei district available on 18 may 2026 line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:02
รูปภาพ  Hybrid Duplex with River View, Near BTS On Nut – 40,000 THB/Month

Hybrid Duplex with River View, Near BTS On Nut – 40,000 THB/Month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
49.5 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 (Siamese Sukhumvit 48) , Duplex , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-141384 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 (Siamese Sukhumvit 48) , Duplex , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-141384 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 (Siamese Sukhumvit 48) , Duplex , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-147790 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 (Siamese Sukhumvit 48) , Duplex , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-147790 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 (Siamese Sukhumvit 48) , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-133131 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 (Siamese Sukhumvit 48) , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-133131 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
44 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (23)

1-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2000713)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
35.47 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,350 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2051912)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
76.24 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Duplex at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1846762)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
67 sq.m.
฿8,710,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
🎉 For Sell Condo RAMADA PLAZA RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 26,Duplex, Room size 79 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
79 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,658 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo RAMADA PLAZA RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 26,Duplex, Room size 79 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
79 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,658 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo RAMADA PLAZA RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 26,Duplex, Room size 79 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
79 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,658 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
1-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2873898)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
45 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
NEW !
(฿155,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 19:57
P-128540 Condo for sell Ramada Plaza Residence by Siamese Asset fully furnished.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:55
1-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2075331)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
44.39 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,413 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🌟PN-00005004🌟

Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🌟PN-00005004🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
80.61 sq.m.
฿12,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,789 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:03
Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🌟PN-00006281🌟

Siamese Sukhumvit 48 🌟PN-00006281🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
80.61 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:03
1-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2873827)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
44 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
NEW !
(฿172,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:57
✨ For Sale: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Condo ✨  💰 Only 5,200,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 5,200,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
45 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
Ramada Plaza Residence by Siamese Asset 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
176.62 sq.m.
฿53,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿303,137 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
LTH9999 – Siamese Sukhumvit 48 FOR SALE size 198 Sq. m. 3 beds 4 baths Near BTS Onnut Station ONLY 55 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 35+
198 sq.m.
฿55,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿277,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
3 Beds with Bathtub 173 sq.m. Super High Fl. 35+ Good View & Good Location BTS ON Nut 300 m. at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35+
173 sq.m.
฿53,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿306,358 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
✅ S-SMSV108 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-SMSV108 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
29.33 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
DUPLEX | Stunning Two-bedroom at BTS Onnut – High Floor!

DUPLEX | Stunning Two-bedroom at BTS Onnut – High Floor!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
68 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
(฿154,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 14:05

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Siamese Sukhumvit 48

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by