Project Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana Picture - 1/12
Project Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana Picture - 2/12
Project Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana Picture - 3/12
Project Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana Picture - 4/12
Project Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi4.0/5
30Units for Sale
71Units for Rent

Supalai luxury condo Emphasize naturalness High ceiling, airy, loft & nbsp; on the main road Near the electric train & nbsp; mrt pink line, Srirat Station, only 150 meters, can connect the MRT Purple Line at Nonthaburi Government Center Station. Or connect to the BTS to connect to the city center And business district And also near the Chaeng Watthana Expressway

Interested in this project?

For rent 71 listings, For sale 30 listings

Project Details

Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana
Condominium
Pak Kret Nonthaburi
412
2.65 meter
2017
35 THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
8183Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Base Chaengwattana

400 m. away

The Key Chaeng Wattana

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

80 m. away

The Seed Chaeng Watthana

800 m. away

Kensington Place

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Grene Chaengwattana

740 m. away

Popular Condo

3 km. away

CNP Condominium

880 m. away

Resta Resort Condo

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

RESTA PANO

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

No mass transit information available

Silpakorn University City Campus

less than 100 m.

Boromratchachonnani Nursing College

7.5 km. away

Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University

3 km. away

Panyapiwat Institute of Management

2.3 km. away

Wat Pra Sri Mahadhat Secondary Demonstration School

6.5 km. away

Benjamarachanusorn School

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Chaeng Watthana

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Chaeng Watthana

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Makro Chang Wattana

550 m. away

HomePro Chang Wattana

4.2 km. away

Cosmo Bazaar

less than 100 m.

Central Plaza Chaengwattana

2.7 km. away

Pak Kret Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

Muang Thong Thanee

2.8 km. away

Impact Muang Thong

2.8 km. away

The Government Complex Changwattana

2.5 km. away

Chaeng Watthana Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Chuen Road

less than 100 m.

Mongkut Wattana General Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(2 project reviews)
Bestcondominium For You

Bestcondominium For You

29/04/2564

เป็นคอนโดมิเนียม High Rise 1 อาคาร สูง 28 ชั้น พื้นที่โครงการ 2-1-93 ไร่ ยูนิตอาศัย 435 ยูนิต และร้านค้า 2 ยูนิต มีห้องให้เลือก 4 แบบคือ Studio, 1-2 ห้องนอน โดยขนาดพื้นที่ใช้สอยจะเริ่มตั้งแต่ 33.5 ตร.ม. พื้นที่สีเขียวโดยรอบโครงการ, ฟิตเนส, พื้นที่นั่งเล่น, ห้องประชุม, ซาวน่า, สระว่ายน้ำและพื้นที่สวนดาดฟ้า, กล้องวงจรปิดภายในโครงการ และรปภ.ตลอด 24 ชั่วโมง, ลิฟต์โดยสาร 2 ตัว, พื้นที่จอดรถ 60%

(4)
June June

June June

13/02/2564

คอนโด น่าอยู่ ห้องกว้าง ทำเลดี เดินทางไปได้หลายสาย มีฟิตเนส สระว่ายน้ำ

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (49)

See All Listings (49)
รูปภาพ Supalai    Loft Chaeng Watthana

Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2018)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Loft             Chaengwattana

Supalai Loft Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Spl                                                  loft

Spl loft

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
33.5 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Loft Chaeng          Watthana

Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
47.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Loft Chaeng             Watthana

Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Loft Chaeng           Watthana

Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
33.5 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Loft              Chaengwattana

Supalai Loft Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
48 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Loft                 Chaengwattana

Supalai Loft Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
33.5 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For rent Supalai loft chaeng Watthana(LINE : @hubcondo)

For rent Supalai loft chaeng Watthana(LINE : @hubcondo)

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 16:59
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Supalai Loft Chaengwattana // Newly renovated, ready to move in!! 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Supalai Loft Chaengwattana // Newly renovated, ready to move in!! 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
48 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 16:00
รูปภาพ  G 3498💙中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 3498💙中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/7/2019)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31
รูปภาพ G 5155💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 5155💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bath
fl. 15
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/6/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31
รูปภาพ For Rent Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana - 1 bed 33 sq.m.  11th floor

For Rent Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana - 1 bed 33 sq.m. 11th floor

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2019)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-82378 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-82378 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
48 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-81214 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-81214 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 13
33 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-82404 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-82404 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
47.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-82331 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-82331 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
47.36 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-149221 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-149221 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
47 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (28)

See All Listings (28)
🚄 Supalai Loft Chaengwattana 350m to MRT Muang Thong Thani PREMIUM

🚄 Supalai Loft Chaengwattana 350m to MRT Muang Thong Thani

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
47.4 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
(฿55,907 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/04/2026 13:01
Supalai Loft               Chaengwattana

Supalai Loft Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
33 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,576 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
 Supalai Loft            Chaengwattana

Supalai Loft Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
33 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
Supalai Loft               Chaengwattana

Supalai Loft Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
48 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
Supalai Loft              Chaengwattana

Supalai Loft Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
33 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
#SC13521📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
33.26 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,119 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
For Sell Condo SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 81 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
81 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,728 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:30

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18.0
81 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,728 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:30
Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana | 📍 Near Chaeng Watthana Road

Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana | 📍 Near Chaeng Watthana Road

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
33.26 sq.m.
฿1,799,000
NEW !
(฿54,089 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:00
For Sell Condo SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
47 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,128 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:30
For Sale Condo , Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi , CX-82351 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
69.5 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
🔥 For Sale Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana – 2-Bedroom Corner Unit, Private Parking, Fully Furnished

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
2 bath
fl. 18
81.13 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,646 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:02
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
47 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,128 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
47 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,128 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
✨Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana for sale 💰Price only 1.799 million baht 🚆MRT Muang Thong Thani, just 300 meters away.

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
33.26 sq.m.
฿1,799,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,089 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:12
✨ Condo for sale: Supalai Loft Chaengwattana 💰 Price: Only 4,490,000 baht

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
79 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,835 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:12
FOR SALE Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana : 1799000 BAHT.

FOR SALE Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana : 1799000 BAHT.

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34 sq.m.
฿1,799,000
NEW !
(฿52,912 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:03
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LOFT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
47 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,128 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:01
For Sales Supalai Loft Chaengwattana Unit 98/60 (New Room)

For Sales Supalai Loft Chaengwattana Unit 98/60 (New Room)

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
47.4 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,181 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by