Project The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 1/10
Project The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 2/10
Project The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 3/10
Project The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 4/10
Project The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 5/10
Condominium

The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
25Units for Sale
90Units for Rent

Di Excel, Hyde, Sukhumvit 50 The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 Developed by All Inspire Development Public Company Limited Condominium: 4 Building 8, Floor 772 Unit + Shop 2 Unit The Excel Hideaway, Sukhumvit 50, beautifully decorated in Modern Luxury style. Combining the resort style atmosphere Convenient transportation near the BTS and 2 expressway projects near many facilities. In the middle of Soi Sukhumvit 50 (Soi Begin Charoen), Phra Khanong Nuea Subdistrict, Khlong Toei District -Tesco Lotus Onnut, Big C Extra Onnut, Gateway Ekkamai, Major Ekkamai -Near BTS Onnut and BTS Phra Khanong -Ram Inthra Expressway-At Narong , Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -Kluai Nam Thai Hospital: 2.5 km, Sukhumvit Hospital: 3.1 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 90 listings, For sale 25 listings

Project Details

The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50

Other Names

  • ดิ เอ็กเซล ไฮด์ อะเวย์ สุขุมวิท 50
  • ดิเอ็กซ์เซล ไฮด์ อะเวย์ สุขุมวิท 50
  • ดิเอ็กซ์เซล ไฮด์ อะเวย์ สุขุมวิท 50
  • The Excel Hideaway สุขุมวิท 50
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
772
2.40 meter
2019
45 THB/sqm
4
8

This project is developed by

All Inspire  logo

All Inspire

18Projects
446Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

2.2 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

2.2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

2.4 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

810 m. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

The Tree Onnut Station

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Phra Khanong

2.2 km. away

BTS On Nut

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,712 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

4.2 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.6 km. away

Bangkok University

2.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.5 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.4 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,425 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,662 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.6 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 25.00 - 30.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Areerat

Areerat

12/02/2564

ตั้งอยู่ใน ซ.สุขุมวิท 50 ภายใน ซ.ร่วมเจริญ อยู่ใกล้ทางขึ้น-ลง ทางด่วนเฉลิมมหานคร และทางด่วนรามอินทรา-อาจณรงค์ , Tesco Lotus อ่อนนุช อยู่ ห่างจากรถไฟฟ้า BTS สถานีอ่อนนุช 1.2 กม. และสามารถทะลุออกถนนทางรถไฟสายปากน้ำ เพียง 850 ม เป็นคอนโด Low Rise สูง 8 ชั้น 4 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการครบครัน ประกอบด้วย สระว่ายน้ำที่แบ่งออกเป็น Active Pool และ Relax Pool ยาว 25 เมตร , Lobby, Mailbox, Sunken Seat, Kid’s Learning Play Area, Waterfront Promenade พื้นที่ติดริมคลองพระโขนง, ห้องฟิตเนส, ร้านค้าและ Coffee Shop, Jogging Track และ Boxing Room, ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัย Access Card Control รวมถึงกล้องวงจรปิด และ Shuttle Services to BTS

(5)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

คอนโดใหม่ใหล้ BTS อ่อนนุชประมาณ 1.5 กม. ใกล้ทางด่วน และใกล้โลตัสอ่อนนุช ใกล้เซนจูรี่ ตอนเช้าๆหรือตอนเย็นๆ หาของกินง่ายมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (84)

See All Listings (84)
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥 Prime location condo near BTS On Nut with a 5-minute shuttle service. "The Excel Sukhumvit 50" is a private resort style.  🔥🔥EXCLUSIVE

🔥🔥 Prime location condo near BTS On Nut with a 5-minute shuttle service. "The Excel Sukhumvit 50" is a private resort style. 🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/9/2022)
Latest refreshed : 28/01/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Cozy Room 🍀 For Rent  📍The  Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 🚆 Near On Nut BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in  🔖 PC: A10936

🍀🍀 Cozy Room 🍀 For Rent 📍The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 🚆 Near On Nut BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in 🔖 PC: A10936

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Good Value🔥 For Rent📍The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 🌹🌹 (Line: @rent2022) Ready to Move In✨ A10819

🍀🍀🍀 Good Value🔥 For Rent📍The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 🌹🌹 (Line: @rent2022) Ready to Move In✨ A10819

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1510350)

2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1510350)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
48 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2916598)

2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2916598)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
49 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2575345)

2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2575345)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2285123)

2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2285123)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2746537)

2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2746537)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2702742)

2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2702742)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2070234)

2-BR Condo at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2070234)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
48.59 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at The Excel Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (Rt-01)

Condo for rent at The Excel Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (Rt-01)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-93581 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-93581 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-156014 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-156014 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-91116 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-91116 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-05608 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-05608 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#PO2304_119 🎈💥Urgent💥 Available May 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 13k.🔥 The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 Condo

🎈#PO2304_119 🎈💥Urgent💥 Available May 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 13k.🔥 The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 Condo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building , Floor ,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For Rent Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building , Floor ,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. nan
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (23)

For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building C, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
A040033 The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50

A040033 The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🔺 For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
📌 For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🎈Discount!🎈 For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
📍Special deal!📍 For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🎉 For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
Condo for sale, The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50, ready to move in!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿2,987,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,567 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
✅Special price!✅ For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
🚩 For Sell Condo THE EXCEL HIDEAWAY SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
Condo for Sale at Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 5698396

Condo for Sale at Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 5698396

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
49.32 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,965 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Modern 1-BR Condo for Rent/Sale at The Excel Hideaway Sukhum 5667344

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Excel hideaway Sukhumvit           50

Excel hideaway Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.73 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,774 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
FOR SALE The Excel hideaway Sukhumvit 50 2095000 BAHT.

FOR SALE The Excel hideaway Sukhumvit 50 2095000 BAHT.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
25 sq.m.
฿2,095,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:26
FOR SALE The Excel hideaway Sukhumvit 50 2165000 BAHT.

FOR SALE The Excel hideaway Sukhumvit 50 2165000 BAHT.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,165,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:26
The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 🌟PN-00005530🌟

The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50 🌟PN-00005530🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.16 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,469 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:03
Rare Item! Private Corner Unit with Open View, Cool All Day, Like-New Condition — Condo for Sale at The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50, Near BTS On Nut

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
26.02 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:28

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Excel Hideaway Sukhumvit 50

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by