Project THE LINE Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 1/30
Project THE LINE Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 2/30
Project THE LINE Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 3/30
Project THE LINE Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 4/30
Project THE LINE Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 5/30
Condominium

THE LINE Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
70Units for Sale
112Units for Rent
  • The Line Sukhumvit 71 Located on Sukhumvit 71 Road Around the project, most of them are residences, including commercial buildings, residences and condominiums. There is a nearby community mall. There are Phra Khanong Market. There are fresh items, fruits, shops to choose from. On the edge of the road there will be a la carte restaurant. The project is approximately 500 meters from BTS Phra Khanong BTS. In front of the project, there is a bus stop. Or come up at the Sukhumvit line, there will be a lot of both in and out of the city There is a minibus running from the Phra Khanong BTS to Khlong Tan intersection. You don't have to have a private car here comfortably. nearby places Shop 7-11 - 10 m
  • Family Mart - 35 m
  • W -District - 100 m
  • Max Valu - 400 m
  • BTS (Phra Khanong) - 500 m
  • Summer Hill - 600 m
  • Habito Mall - 800 m
  • Ram Inthra Expressway - At Narong - 850 & Nbsp; M
  • Bangkok Prep - 900 m .
  • Kluay Nam Thai Hospital - 1.1 km
  • Big C Extra (Onnut) - 1.2 km
  • Gateway Ekamai - 1.3 km
  • < Li> Century (Onnut) - 1.4 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 112 listings, For sale 70 listings

Project Details

THE LINE Sukhumvit 71
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
291
2.70 meter
2016
65 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

400Projects
18961Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

530 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

560 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

270 m. away

BTS Phra Khanong

510 m. away

BTS On Nut

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,712 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.2 km. away

Trinity International School

2.8 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.6 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,894 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,926 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,678 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Sukhumvit 71

240 m. away

Camillian Hospital

4.2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.70 meters

Unit Size 29.75 - 44.75 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
p98property RealEstate

p98property RealEstate

13/02/2564

เดินทางสะดวกใกล้BTS ของกินเพียบ

(5)
"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8  (มี@ด้วย)

"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8 (มี@ด้วย)

08/02/2564

สวย ร่มรื่น เดินทางสะดวก ร้านอาหารเยอะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (107)

See All Listings (107)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1271570)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1271570)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
57 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2723278)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2723278)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
30.25 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2723283)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2723283)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
29.75 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2067729)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2067729)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
43 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2909796)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2909796)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1990242)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1990242)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2900665)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2900665)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
44 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2723336)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2723336)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2868330)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2868330)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2900687)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2900687)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30.25 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2579440)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2579440)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2925989)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2925989)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2770368)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2770368)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2828533)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2828533)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2846042)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2846042)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30.58 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2927295)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2927295)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2872529)

1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2872529)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ For Rent The Line Sukhumvit 71 at bts Phra-Kanong (Rt-01)

For Rent The Line Sukhumvit 71 at bts Phra-Kanong (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
31 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:59

For Rent The Line Sukhumvit 71 at bts Phra-Kanong (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (64)

See All Listings (64)
CONDO 62.1 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 7.6MPREMIUM

CONDO 62.1 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 7.6M

Watthana Bangkok
62.1 sq.m.
฿7,949,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/02/2026 12:01
For sale :The Line Sukhumvit 71 (Rt-01)

For sale :The Line Sukhumvit 71 (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
44.75 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,447 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:59
1-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2733832)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2165950)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
57.71 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,280 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 512714)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
62.75 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
NEW !
(฿183,267 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at The Line Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2036441)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
57.25 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,205 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M The Line Sukhumvit 71

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M The Line Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.3 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 Sq.m The Line Sukhumvit 71

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 Sq.m The Line Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M The Line Sukhumvit 71

1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M The Line Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M The Line Sukhumvit 71

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M The Line Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Best Price 💗For sale The Line Sukhumvit 71, beautiful room, very good price, fully furnished. DS3089 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
30.58 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
NEW !
(฿127,534 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:35
🔥 Cheapest in the project, condo near BTS Phra Khanong 🔥 The Line Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
30.58 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,534 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
Special price 45 Sqm 5.09, pls contact: 0818655355

Special price 45 Sqm 5.09, pls contact: 0818655355

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10++
45 sq.m.
฿5,095,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:00
For SALE!! The Line Sukhumvit 71 MD-25085280

For SALE!! The Line Sukhumvit 71 MD-25085280

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
44.75 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,916 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
🔥 Booking cancelled! This price is hard to find! The Line Sukhumvit 71, ready to transfer ownership! 🔥 MD-25085280

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
45 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
A036341 The Line Sukhumvit 71

A036341 The Line Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
62 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
NEW !
(฿185,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033256 The Line Sukhumvit 71

A033256 The Line Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
(16846) The Line Sukhumvit 71

(16846) The Line Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🎉 For Sell Condo THE LINE SUKHUMVIT 71 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
30 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects THE LINE Sukhumvit 71

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by