Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 1/20
Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 2/20
Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 3/20
Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 4/20
Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 5/20
Condominium

Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
37Units for Sale
56Units for Rent

Urbana Sathorn Urbana Sathorn Developed by Urbana Estate Company Limited. 1 building, 37 floors, 208 units (145 condominiums and 63 serviced apartments) Condo in the heart of the city, next to Sathorn Road, with complete amenities within the project, swimming pool, fitness center, project located in a good location, convenient transportation, close to the BTS. Near important places and facilities around the project -BTS Chong Nonsi -Sukhothai Hotel -Saint Joseph Convent School -BNH Hospital -Lumpini Park

Interested in this project?

For rent 56 listings, For sale 37 listings

Project Details

Urbana Sathorn

Other Names

  • เออบาน่า สาทร
  • Urbana Sathon
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
242
2006
45 THB/sqm
1
35

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

2.1 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Mingle

770 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Nara 9

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

216 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

920 m. away

Wish @ Samyan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

750 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

760 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.3 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,822 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.2 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.1 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

620 m. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,475 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,471 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,653 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,236 properties for rent

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

340 m. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (54)

See All Listings (54)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 510058)

1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 510058)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For rent: Urbana Sathorn, beautiful, fully furnished, ready to move in. NC0103

For rent: Urbana Sathorn, beautiful, fully furnished, ready to move in. NC0103

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139.4 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ Urbana Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for rent

Urbana Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
180 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Urbana Sathorn 1 bedroom, for rent

Urbana Sathorn 1 bedroom, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
72 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Urbana Sathorn 2 bedrooms, for rent

Urbana Sathorn 2 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
124 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Urbana Sathorn , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-71275 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Urbana Sathorn , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-71275 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
114 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Urbana Sathorn , high floor , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-53156 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Urbana Sathorn , high floor , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-53156 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R1167 For rent Urbana Sathorn  Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 70 sq.m. 20th floor

#R1167 For rent Urbana Sathorn Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 70 sq.m. 20th floor

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1348   For rent         Urbana Sathorn

#R1348 For rent Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
70 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2099    For rent         Urbana Sathorn

#R2099 For rent Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139.4 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4725 Condo for rent Urbana Sathorn

#R4725 Condo for rent Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
65 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2074   For rent         Urbana Sathorn

#R2074 For rent Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
65 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ Urbana Sathorn - Luxurious 2 Bed Condo in CBD Area - BR19544CD

Urbana Sathorn - Luxurious 2 Bed Condo in CBD Area - BR19544CD

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Impressive 2 Bed Luxury Serviced Apartment in Sathorn - BR7356SA

Impressive 2 Bed Luxury Serviced Apartment in Sathorn - BR7356SA

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
109 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Urbana Sathorn | Charming 2 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn Area - BR60687CD

Urbana Sathorn | Charming 2 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn Area - BR60687CD

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
112 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Urbana Sathorn | Comfortable 1 Bed Condo in Sathorn CBD - BR4470CD

Urbana Sathorn | Comfortable 1 Bed Condo in Sathorn CBD - BR4470CD

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
70 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (36)

See All Listings (36)
#SC13396    📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Urbana Sathorn🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139.4 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,166 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:09
✨ For Sale: Urbana Sathorn Condo ✨  💰 Only 24,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Urbana Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 24,000,000 THB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
139 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,662 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1491857)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,662 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1773679)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
69.17 sq.m.
฿11,310,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
Urbana Sathorn 1 bedroom, for sale

Urbana Sathorn 1 bedroom, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
70 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Urbana Sathorn MD-87511

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
70 sq.m.
฿8,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
70 sqm high floor 1 bedroom condo at Urbana Sathorn Bangkok

70 sqm high floor 1 bedroom condo at Urbana Sathorn Bangkok

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
70 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
70 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo on 19th floor at Urbana Sathorn Bangkok

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
70 sq.m.
฿12,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 65 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 65 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
65 sq.m.
฿10,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 70 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 70 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 70 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 70 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
70 sq.m.
฿10,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 139 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

2 Bed 2 Bath 139 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139.4 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,166 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896

1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
NEW !
(฿170,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn  1674496

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn 1674496

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
65 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
NEW !
(฿161,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn  1816118

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn 1816118

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
70 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for rent and sell at Urbana Sathorn 6214314

2 Bedroom Condo for rent and sell at Urbana Sathorn 6214314

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139.4 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,166 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn  1626322

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn 1626322

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
134 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn  43255

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn 43255

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
114 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by