Project WYNE Sukhumvit Picture - 1/17
Project WYNE Sukhumvit Picture - 2/17
Project WYNE Sukhumvit Picture - 3/17
Project WYNE Sukhumvit Picture - 4/17
Project WYNE Sukhumvit Picture - 5/17
Condominium

WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok4.7/5
78Units for Sale
175Units for Rent

Yin Sukhumvit Condominium Design reflects the attitude of the new generation under Live with Attitude Collection. Accept all convenience With a location on the main road, Sukhumvit, near BTS Phra Khanong Station, fills with a design that responds to all inspiration in life. Distinctive with external architecture Which is designed to be different in style Landscape design That is unique And simple interior But reflects the taste Pisit with a level of design room Ready to open the view 180 degrees

Interested in this project?

For rent 175 listings, For sale 78 listings

Watthana Bangkok
460
2013
55 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

250 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

290 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Tree Onnut Station

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Phra Khanong

380 m. away

BTS On Nut

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,706 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.5 km. away

Trinity International School

2.7 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.4 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.7 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

On Nut Market

910 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,425 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,896 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,922 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,662 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 48

230 m. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

930 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.00 - 48.50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.7/5(7 project reviews)
ND_property1

ND_property1

28/04/2564

หาของกินง่ายค่ะ ห้องสวย

(5)
Budsabong Claichiem

Budsabong Claichiem

13/02/2564

อยู่บนถนนสุขุมวิท แขวงพระโขนง เพียง 300 เมตร จาก BTS พระโขนง ใกล้เกตุเวย์ เอกมัย, ท้องฟ้าจำลอง, เมเจอร์ เอกมัย, เทสโก้ โลตัส เอกมัย, สถานีขนส่งเอกมัย, รพ.เทพธารินทร์ และ รพ.สมิติเวช สุขุมวิท High-Rise 31 ชั้น 1 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สตรีม, สวนพักผ่อน, ห้องอเนกประสงค์, ลิฟท์โดยสาร, ที่จอดรถ, Access Card Control, รปภ. 24 ชม.

(5)
GoodAgent

GoodAgent

13/02/2564

ใกล้ BTS พระโขนง ใกล้เกตุเวย์ เอกมัย, ท้องฟ้าจำลอง, เมเจอร์ เอกมัย, เทสโก้ โลตัส เอกมัย ตึกส่วนมากค่ะ

(5)
Wantanee Ruksujarit

Wantanee Ruksujarit

13/02/2564

คอนโดอยู่ใกล้BTS พระขโนง เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้แหล่งช๊อปปิ้ง

(4)
ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

08/02/2564

l;pd]k'l;pส่วนยกลางสวย

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (166)

See All Listings (166)
รูปภาพ 🔔New🔔 For rent, nice room facing southeast at Wyne by SansiriSTANDARD

🔔New🔔 For rent, nice room facing southeast at Wyne by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35.1 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 23:57
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Deal🔥 For rent now, nice unit with smart TV and new washing machine at Wyne by SansiriSTANDARD

🔥Hot Deal🔥 For rent now, nice unit with smart TV and new washing machine at Wyne by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:58
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
50 sq.m.
฿29,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📍 For Rent: WYNE Sukhumvit 🌹 (Line: @rent2022)  ✨✅ Ready to move in Free-WiFi  🔖 Property Code: A03058

🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📍 For Rent: WYNE Sukhumvit 🌹 (Line: @rent2022) ✨✅ Ready to move in Free-WiFi 🔖 Property Code: A03058

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
30 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:16
รูปภาพ [Condo for Rent High Floor City View! P-49382] WYNE Sukhumvit near BTS Phra Khanong Watthana 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

[Condo for Rent High Floor City View! P-49382] WYNE Sukhumvit near BTS Phra Khanong Watthana 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:10
รูปภาพ 41 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo at WYNE Sukhumvit Phra Khanong Bangkok

41 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo at WYNE Sukhumvit Phra Khanong Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
41 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 bathroom Condo 35 sqm.at WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bedroom 1 bathroom Condo 35 sqm.at WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ Condo for rent :Wyne Condo Sukhumvit( BTS Phrakhanong )(Rt-01)

Condo for rent :Wyne Condo Sukhumvit( BTS Phrakhanong )(Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at Wyne by Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong, high floor with open view (Rt-01)

Condo for rent at Wyne by Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong, high floor with open view (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35.1 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ Condo for rent : Wyne  Sukhumvit ( BTS Phrakhanong) (Rt-01)

Condo for rent : Wyne Sukhumvit ( BTS Phrakhanong) (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2269  for rent WYNE Sukhumvit 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2269 for rent WYNE Sukhumvit 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1880  for rent WYNE Sukhumvit 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1880 for rent WYNE Sukhumvit 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo WYNE SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13730 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨WYNE Sukhumvit🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13730 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨WYNE Sukhumvit🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #SC14010 ​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨WYNE Sukhumvit​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC14010 ​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨WYNE Sukhumvit​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ 🔥LineID: @Homelisting (with@ Ahead)🔥 ==== Wyne Sukhumvit  Near BTS Phrakanong

🔥LineID: @Homelisting (with@ Ahead)🔥 ==== Wyne Sukhumvit Near BTS Phrakanong

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:15

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (75)

See All Listings (75)
P-21180 🏢Condo for for sell WYNE Sukhumvit fully furnished.

P-21180 🏢Condo for for sell WYNE Sukhumvit fully furnished.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,810 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:02
Condo for saleat Wyne by Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong, high floor with open view (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35.1 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,658 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:59
2-BR Condo at Wyne By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2359838)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , WYNE Sukhumvit , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-24863 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
68.6 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.8 sq.m.
฿4,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,436 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Modern 35 sqm 1 Bedroom at WYNE Sukhumvit Phra Khanong Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m Wyne By Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m Wyne By Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
45 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo at WYNE Sukhumvit Phra Khanong Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
45 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M at WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M at WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 bathroom Condo 35 sqm.at WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bedroom 1 bathroom Condo 35 sqm.at WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 68.6 Sq.m Wyne By Sansiri

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 68.6 Sq.m Wyne By Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
68.6 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,414 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
P-146964 Garden View Condo @ Wine Sukhumvit near BTS - Ready to Move in 3.5M THB! | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,690 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:40
A033824 WYNE Sukhumvit

A033824 WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A036262 WYNE Sukhumvit

A036262 WYNE Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
NEW !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by