Project Zire Wongamat Picture - 1/6
Project Zire Wongamat Picture - 2/6
Project Zire Wongamat Picture - 3/6
Project Zire Wongamat Picture - 4/6
Project Zire Wongamat Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Zire Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
91Units for Sale
73Units for Rent
Luxury resort condo on Wong Amat Beach, North Pattaya, premium quality Every unit is designed to have a spacious living space. There is a large balcony open for panoramic views above the Gulf of Thailand, airy, comfortable with a ceiling of 2.8 meters high and 6 meters. Good location in the midst of a peaceful and private atmosphere in Pattaya. Only 50 meters away from the beach, easy to travel from Bangkok only 90 minutes.

Interested in this project?

For rent 73 listings, For sale 91 listings

Project Details

Zire Wongamat
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
450
2014
40 THB/sqm
2
37,54
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Riviera Wong Amat Beach

590 m. away

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Club Royal Wongamat

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Baan Plai Haad Pattaya

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Serenity Wongamat

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

City Garden Tropicana

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Wong Amat Tower

640 m. away

Northpoint Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Sky Beach

130 m. away

No mass transit information available

Muang Pattaya 2 School

less than 100 m.

Phothi Samphan Phitthayakhan School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Pattaya Redemptorist School for the Blind

530 m. away

Marryvit Pattaya School

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Pattaya 3

3.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus North Pattaya

2 km. away

Photisarn Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Terminal 21 Pattaya

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,175 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,459 listings

Wong Amat Beach

less than 100 m.

Pattaya City Hall

2 km. away

Art in Paradise Pattaya

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Bangkok Hospital Pattaya

3 km. away

Bang Lamung Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (71)

See All Listings (71)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2287143)

2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2287143)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
100 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1909723)

2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1909723)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
100 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2847421)

2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2847421)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
62 sq.m.
฿41,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2923497)

1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2923497)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
75 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1144953)

2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1144953)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
62 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1833166)

2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1833166)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
102 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2095627)

1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2095627)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
76 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ Sea view Studio Condominium for Rent at Zire Wongamat

Sea view Studio Condominium for Rent at Zire Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
39 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ Zire Wongamat Condo Studio for Rent

Zire Wongamat Condo Studio for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 4
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ Zire Wongamat Studio for Rent

Zire Wongamat Studio for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
42 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ Zire Wongamat Studio Condo for rent

Zire Wongamat Studio Condo for rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 6
38 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2800008)

Studio Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2800008)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
39 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2103053)

1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2103053)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
42 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 995601)

1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 995601)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
42 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2092918)

1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2092918)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
42 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Pattaya North (ID 1149119)

1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Pattaya North (ID 1149119)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2354929)

2-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2354929)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
100 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2691162)

1-BR Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2691162)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
49 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2664730)

Studio Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2664730)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 50
38.5 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (91)

See All Listings (91)
🌊 Luxury Beachfront Studio at Zire Wongamat (Tower A) – Direct Sea View – Foreign Quota

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 10+
39 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿141,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:25
Zire Wongamat 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Zire Wongamat 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
99 sq.m.
฿14,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,495 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Zire Wongamat Condo for Sale – Luxury Beachfront Living

Zire Wongamat Condo for Sale – Luxury Beachfront Living

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
101 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,228 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Zire Wongamat Condo for Sale at Wongamat Beach

Zire Wongamat Condo for Sale at Wongamat Beach

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
50 sq.m.
฿6,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Zire Wongamat Condo for Sale in Wongamat Pattaya

Zire Wongamat Condo for Sale in Wongamat Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
77 sq.m.
฿11,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Studio Condo at Zire Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 2774074)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
34.47 sq.m.
฿4,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
 For sale 1 bedroom Zire Wongamat

For sale 1 bedroom Zire Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49 sq.m.
฿5,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,837 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
Beachfront Zire Wongamat Condo For Sale, in Pattaya 33458

Beachfront Zire Wongamat Condo For Sale, in Pattaya 33458

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
39 sq.m.
฿6,631,579
UPDATE !
(฿170,040 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat  1858384

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat 1858384

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,245 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat  5694068

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat 5694068

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
101 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,228 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat  85018

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat 85018

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
76.96 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat  1889071

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat 1889071

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
63.17 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,890 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat  1940163

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat 1940163

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
49 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,245 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
One Bedroom Condo in Pattaya with direct beach access 1749878

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
76 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,316 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat  164038

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat 164038

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
48.9 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Studio Condo for Sale/Rent at Zire Wongamat 5629246

Studio Condo for Sale/Rent at Zire Wongamat 5629246

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
38.54 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,396 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat  1069080

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat 1069080

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
76 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,737 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat  12317

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Zire Wongamat 12317

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 48
103.78 sq.m.
฿14,944,320
UPDATE !
(฿144,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Stunning 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom unit at Zire Wongamat 6238581

Stunning 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom unit at Zire Wongamat 6238581

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
99 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by