Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 1/13
Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 2/13
Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 3/13
Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 4/13
Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok0.0/5
15Units for Sale
195Units for Rent

& nbsp; New condo from Assetwise, a good location on the main road in Bang Na-Trat Convenient to travel Near Srinakarin Road, Sukhumvit Road, Kanchanaphisek Road, Buraphawithi Expressway and Yellow Line Sri Iam Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 195 listings, For sale 15 listings

Bang Na Bangkok
1101
2565
5
8

This project is developed by

ASSET Wise  logo

ASSET Wise

71Projects
3234Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspen Lasalle Phase A

2 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin

2.1 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Parkland Bangna

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Park Srinakarin

2.4 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin Lakeside

2.1 km. away

The Key Udomsuk Chaloemphrakiat Rama 9

3.1 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

City Home Srinakarin

2 km. away

B Condo

2 km. away

MRT Si Iam

2.2 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School

4.1 km. away

Concordian International School

4.7 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School Srinakarin

4.2 km. away

International Community School (ICS)

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

La Salle College

2.9 km. away

Ratwinit Bangkaeo School

3.6 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5 km. away

Raffles International College

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Bang Na-Trat

3.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

2 km. away

Makro Srinakarin

2.5 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

2.1 km. away

Mega Bangna

4.3 km. away

ikea bangna

4.3 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

4.2 km. away

Udomsuk Walk

less than 100 m.

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

6,760 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,924 listings

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Princ Suvarnabhumi Hospital

2.2 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

2.1 km. away

BANGPLEE HOSPITAL

11.1 km. away

Thainakarin Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 23 - 0 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (173)

See All Listings (173)
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

@Condorental condo for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.25 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

@Condorental condo for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.3 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-132589 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-132589 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-155712 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-155712 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.25 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-138136 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-138136 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-132598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-132598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-130408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-130408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-138367 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-138367 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna (N6905044)

Condo for Rent at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna (N6905044)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.25 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna (F6905019)

Condo for Rent at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna (F6905019)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ For rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

For rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:58
รูปภาพ [RENT]   ST0944   Atmoz Tropicana Bangna     (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0944 Atmoz Tropicana Bangna (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Condo for Rent: Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:35
รูปภาพ Atmoz Tropicana Bangna condo for rent

Atmoz Tropicana Bangna condo for rent

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27.93 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:02
รูปภาพ Code: KJ2477  For Rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ2477 For Rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
24 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:46
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ379  for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ379 for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:46
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent! Atmoz Tropicana Bangna, 1 Bedroom, 24 sq.m., 7th Floor, only 10,000 THB/month.

🔥 For Rent! Atmoz Tropicana Bangna, 1 Bedroom, 24 sq.m., 7th Floor, only 10,000 THB/month.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
24 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:42
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent // Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Condo For Rent // Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:37
รูปภาพ Atmoz Tropicana Bangna for rent ✨ Fully furnished

Atmoz Tropicana Bangna for rent ✨ Fully furnished

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25.82 sq.m.
฿9,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:36

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 01:45
For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿2,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 01:45
For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building D, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:30
🍃OwJohn270625🍃 🌺Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

🍃OwJohn270625🍃 🌺Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿2,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:40
🔺 For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
🎉 For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
Condo for Sale: Atmoz Tropicana Bangna - Pool View Unit near MRT Sri Eiam Station

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28.54 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:30
P-42344 Condo for sell Atmoz Tropicana Bangna fully furnished.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 01:40
For Sale Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Near Central Bangna Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @)  Code H32950

For Sale Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Near Central Bangna Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H32950

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿2,091,000
(฿80,423 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:21
1-BR Condo at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 2578852)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 05:43
1-BR Condo at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 1334539)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
32.1 sq.m.
฿2,780,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,604 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/12/2025 01:09
1-BR Condo at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 1962788)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿2,020,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/11/2025 03:29
1-BR Condo at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 2368627)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/11/2025 03:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by