Project Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Picture - 1/13
Project Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Picture - 2/13
Project Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Picture - 3/13
Project Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Picture - 4/13
Project Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok5.0/5
13Units for Sale
38Units for Rent

Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Developed by Major Development Estate Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 138 units. Low Rise Condo, 8 floors, located at Soi Ruamrudee 2, from the imagination that combines the charm of elegant classical European architecture. with modern and different It is communicated through a grand, contemporary architectural design. Indicates a unique and superior living style. It has a variety of room styles and is spacious, giving you a feeling of being at home more than a condominium. Including choosing to decorate with a feature wall that is besides beautiful Can also be used as a storage area. Ready for you to make the most of every square inch of space. -BTS Nana, BTS Ploenchit, BTS Asoke -Villa Market Ploenchit, Central Embassy, ​​Central Chidlom, Gaysorn Plaza, Central World, Siam Paragon -Mater Dei College School, Triam Udom Suksa School, Chulalongkorn University -Bumrungrad Hospital,

Interested in this project?

For rent 38 listings, For sale 13 listings

Project Details

Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Other Names

  • Maestro 02 ร่วมฤดี
  • มาเอสโตร 02 เรสซิเด้นซ์
  • Maestro 02 Residence
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
138
2.45 meter
2016
50 THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3496Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

2.6 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

2.6 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.8 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Grand Park View

2.9 km. away

Noble Recole

2.7 km. away

15 Sukhumvit Residences

2.2 km. away

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

2.1 km. away

MRT Lumphini

2.2 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

St. Theresa School

4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.7 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.7 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.6 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

2.9 km. away

Trinity International School

5 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.4 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.5 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,036 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.4 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,354 properties for rent

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,434 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.9 km. away

Pratunum

2.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,224 properties for rent

Lumpini Park

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,247 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,678 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

2.5 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

4.2 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

3.1 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.88 - 43.45 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

30/07/2564

ทำเลดี รปภ นิติ แม่บ้านน่ารักมากๆค่ะ

(5)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

30/07/2564

ทำเลดี หาของกินง่าย เดินทางสะดวก

(5)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

30/07/2564

ทำเลดี นิติ รปภ แม่บ้าน บริการดีมาก

(5)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

เป็นโครงการ Low Rise 8 ชั้น ในซอยร่วมฤดี 2 ห่างจาก BTS เพลินจิตประมาณ 1 กม. แถมยังเป็นคอนโดที่เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (36)

See All Listings (36)
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-13984 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-13984 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-14001 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-14001 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
58 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-85032 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-85032 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-14008 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-14008 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
54 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-156348 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Maestro 02 Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-156348 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2602_184🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 23k.🔥 Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Condo 🐶🐱 #PetsAllowed

🎈#MT2602_184🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 23k.🔥 Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Condo 🐶🐱 #PetsAllowed

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MAESTRO 02 RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

For Rent Condo MAESTRO 02 RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Maestro 02 Ruamrudee - Book Before It's Gone! (MD-25070808) 🔥

🔥 Available Now! Maestro 02 Ruamrudee - Book Before It's Gone! (MD-25070808) 🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
25 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ A031248 maestro 02 Ruamrudee

A031248 maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
88 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031243 maestro 02 Ruamrudee

A031243 maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031242 maestro 02 Ruamrudee

A031242 maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ DL003324 Condo for rent, Maestro 02 Ruamrudee near BTS Ploen Chit, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL003324 Condo for rent, Maestro 02 Ruamrudee near BTS Ploen Chit, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 02 RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 02 RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 28 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo on 7th floor at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Lumpini Bangkok

28 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo on 7th floor at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Lumpini Bangkok

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 33 Sqm 1 Bed Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

33 Sqm 1 Bed Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 02 RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 02 RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔥22K🔥 - Studio with Partition Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit and Central Embassy at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Condo  / For Rent

🔥22K🔥 - Studio with Partition Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit and Central Embassy at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
28.72 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:53
รูปภาพ #R1374  For rent   Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

#R1374 For rent Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (13)

Studio Condo for sale at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee  1401356

Studio Condo for sale at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee 1401356

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 25.97 Sq.m Maestro 02

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 25.97 Sq.m Maestro 02

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
25.9 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,660 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 29 SQ.M  Maestro 02

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 29 SQ.M Maestro 02

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

2 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,448 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
A036367 maestro 02 Ruamrudee

A036367 maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
81 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
NEW !
(฿154,321 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
HOT DEAL | Conner Unit 1B1B with Pet-Friendly Condo Only 168,XXX

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34.5 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,116 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
1-BR Condo at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee near BTS Nana (ID 1991409)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33.1 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee near BTS Nana (ID 1465577)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Maestro 02 Ruamrudee near BTS Nana (ID 2017656)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
LTHC6227 – Maestro 02 Ruamrudee FOR SALE 3 beds Duplex size 78 sq.m. near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 13,000,000 THB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
78 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
Maestro 02 Ruamrudee | #2026051114587 #FC

Maestro 02 Ruamrudee | #2026051114587 #FC

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:43
Modern Luxury Style 1 Bed  BTS Phloen Chit For Rent & For Sale -Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Modern Luxury Style 1 Bed BTS Phloen Chit For Rent & For Sale -Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
37.29 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,036 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 14:44
Maestro 02 Ruamrudee 2 bedrooms, for sale

Maestro 02 Ruamrudee 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
58.07 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by