Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 1/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 2/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 3/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
105Units for Sale
124Units for Rent
Sathorn Gardens Sathorn Gardens Developed by Sathorn Rea Company Limited. 2 buildings, 41 floors, 580 units. High Rise Condo, 41 floors, located on South Sathorn Road. Thung Maha Mek Subdistrict, Sathorn District, luxury resort-style condominium. Located in a green area in the heart of the city, a large common area of ​​the project. Whether it is an international standard size swimming pool, tennis court, jogging track surrounded by flowers and lush green leaves. Gym, sauna, squash room, library and even a children's play room. - BTS Saladaeng 850 m. - MRT Lumpini 900 m. - Near Lumphini Park - Central Silom, HSBC, Silom - Saint Joseph Convent School, BNH Hospital and Chulalongkorn Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 124 listings, For sale 105 listings

Project Details

Sathorn Gardens

Other Names

  • Sathon Gardens
  • Satorn Gardens
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
580
- meter
2009
25 THB/sqm
2
41

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Mingle

620 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Nara 9

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

215 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

2.1 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

2.4 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.7 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,036 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.5 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

460 m. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,509 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,651 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2 km. away

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,374 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,678 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

730 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (115)

See All Listings (115)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2884960)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2884960)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 34
220 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2067082)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2067082)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
95 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2477235)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2477235)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
78 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2632667)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2632667)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
200 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1408328)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1408328)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
95 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2593700)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2593700)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 30+
200 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2632669)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2632669)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
54 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 452603)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 452603)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
78 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2877147)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2877147)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
208 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2448967)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2448967)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
78 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2610486)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2610486)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
84 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ LineID: @Homelisting (with@) SaThorn Garden (Big Room) Available now!!

LineID: @Homelisting (with@) SaThorn Garden (Big Room) Available now!!

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
84 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ #Z802 Condo for rent Sathorn Gardens

#Z802 Condo for rent Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
90 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For rent       Sathorn Gardens

For rent Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
64 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8703 🎉 070169 Condo for rent: Sathorn Gardens

#R8703 🎉 070169 Condo for rent: Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
78 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2048 For Rent Sathorn    Gardens

#S2048 For Rent Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. -
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S359 For rent Sathorn Gardens  Sathorn Gardens Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 13th floor, size 39 sq m

#S359 For rent Sathorn Gardens Sathorn Gardens Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 13th floor, size 39 sq m

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
39 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2313  For rent         Sathorn Gardens

#R2313 For rent Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
78 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4759 Condo for rent Sathorn Gardens

#R4759 Condo for rent Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 37
37 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (104)

See All Listings (104)
🚩 For Sell Condo SATHORN GARDENS Building 1, Floor 32,3 bed room, Room size 230 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 32
230 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
For Sale: Sathorn Gardens, near the Malaysian Embassy, luxuriously decorated and ready to move in.SW003077

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 33
230 sq.m.
฿32,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale Sathorn Gardens near the Malaysian Embassy, ​​fully furnished and ready to move in

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
63.7 sq.m.
฿7,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,664 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
⚡️Stunning 360-degree panoramic view⚡ Condo for sale: Sathorn Gardens, near the Malaysian Embassy. Fully furnished with luxurious built-in SW003330

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
94 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Sathorn Garden MD-25085144

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 39
462 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,160 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Sathorn Gardens Condo MD-25024629

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
64 sq.m.
฿7,870,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,969 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Sathorn Garden MD-

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
109 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,330 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2869827)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2869827)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 33
230 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2902855)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2902855)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
95 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
NEW !
(฿110,526 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2827925)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2827925)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 33
230 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens  37078

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens 37078

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
64 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens  68600

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens 68600

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
94 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,936 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens  34042

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens 34042

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
83.9 sq.m.
฿14,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Pied a Terre 5366607

Pied a Terre 5366607

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
43 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,209 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Fully furnished. Embassy view 6219695

Fully furnished. Embassy view 6219695

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
78 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,487 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens  39916

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens 39916

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
78.34 sq.m.
฿15,650,000
NEW !
(฿199,770 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens  6024644

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens 6024644

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
78 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Sathorn Gardens | Luxurious 4 Bed Penthouse For Sale in CBD - BR18754CD

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. -
440 sq.m.
฿70,000,000
NEW !
(฿159,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by