Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1 Picture - 1/14
Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1 Picture - 2/14
Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1 Picture - 3/14
Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1 Picture - 4/14
Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1 Picture - 5/14
Condominium

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

Bang Na Bangkok4.8/5
32Units for Sale
50Units for Rent

Condo ready to stay Distinctive with the location of growth And worth the investment. & Nbsp; Near the Bangna BTS, Bang Na Expressway, Buraphawithi Expressway With complete facilities Both swimming pool and fitness Allowing you to fill your life with fun and aesthetics activities.

Interested in this project?

For rent 50 listings, For sale 32 listings

Project Details

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1
Condominium
Bang Na Bangkok
350
2.4 meter
2012
29 THB/sqm
2
8

This project is developed by

SENA logo

SENA

132Projects
3524Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Place Bangna Km.3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

I CONDO Sukhumvit 105

2.1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Lasalle - Bearing

2.7 km. away

Aspen Lasalle Phase A

2.5 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin

2.5 km. away

The Excel Groove

2.5 km. away

Supalai Park Srinakarin

2.6 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin Lakeside

2.5 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

90 m. away

I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

2.8 km. away

No mass transit information available

Berkeley International School

3.2 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School

5 km. away

Concordian International School

6.4 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School Srinakarin

5.1 km. away

La Salle College

2.3 km. away

St. Joseph Bangna

4.3 km. away

Song Wittaya School

4.1 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

2.9 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

4 km. away

Raffles International College

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Bang Na-Trat

5.2 km. away

Big C Bang Na

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Makro Srinakarin

2.9 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

4.6 km. away

Index Living Mall Bangna

2.8 km. away

Udomsuk Walk

less than 100 m.

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

6,760 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,924 listings

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

5.2 km. away

Samrong Hospital

7.4 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

2.5 km. away

Thainakarin Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 47.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(6 project reviews)
Condominium For You

Condominium For You

26/07/2564

นิช โมโน สุขุมวิท-แบริ่ง เป็นคอนโด High-Rise 34 ชั้น 1 อาคาร พื้นที่โครงการขนาด 4-3-59.8 ไร่ ห้องพักอาศัยรวม 1,275 ยูนิต มาในแนวคิด Life Charger ความลงตัวของพื้นที่ชาร์จชีวิต ซึ่งเป็นคอนโดแนวคิดใหม่กับการสร้างที่อยู่อาศัยตามแบบฉบับคนญี่ปุ่น จากการร่วมทุนกันระหว่าง “SENA” และ “Hankyu Realty” และใช้คอนเซ็ปต์ Geo Fit+ และ Made From Her เป็นที่แรกอีกด้วย มีห้องพักให้เลือกแบบ 1 Bedroom, 1 Bedroom Plus และ 2 Bedrooms ขนาดเริ่มต้น 28.00 – 48.00 ตร.ม. ห้องขายแบบ Fully Furnished ตกแต่งครบ พร้อมเครื่องปรับอากาศ สร้างเสร็จพร้อมอยู่ สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ Double Lobby โถงต้อนรับลูกค้าขนาดใหญ่, สวนหย่อม พร้อม Jogging Track, Infinity Edge Pool ยาว 88 ม. พร้อม Jacuzzi/Sunken Seat/สระเด็ก, Fitness ขนาดใหญ่, Boxing Room, Yoga Room, Game Room, Co – Working space, Meeting Room, Panoramic Sky Lounge พร้อม Wi-Fi ในพื้นที่ส่วนกลาง และ Sena Solar Station ที่มี EV Charger ใช้พลังงานไฟฟ้าจาก Solar พร้อมร้านค้า 7-11 และ TOM N TOMS COFFEE พร้อมเปิดให้บริการตลอด 24 ชม

(4)
Channel Condo

Channel Condo

15/02/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่ ห้องกว้าง นิติดูแลดี ส่วนกลาง ok ราคาไม่แพง หาของทานง่าย

(5)
Saravut

Saravut

13/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS บางนา, ถนนสุขุมวิท, ทางด่วนเฉลิมมหานคร, Central บางนา และ MEGA บางนา-IKEA บางนา

(5)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

ทำเลดี ใกล้เซนทรัลบางนา, บิ๊กซีบางนา, โรงพยาบาลไทยยครินทร์, โรงพยาบาลบางนา

(5)
สายฝน เชญชาญ

สายฝน เชญชาญ

11/02/2564

ห้องกว้างขวาง คอนโดแนวถนนบางนาตราด จะเข้าเมืองกทม.หรือออกนอกเมืองกทม.ก็สบายเดินทางสะดวกค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (39)

See All Listings (39)
รูปภาพ     Condo for rent :  The Niche Mono Bangna((BTS  bangna)) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : The Niche Mono Bangna((BTS bangna)) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Niche Mono Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 2462170)

2-BR Condo at The Niche Mono Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 2462170)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Ren – The Nich Mono Bangna (Rt-01)

Condo for Ren – The Nich Mono Bangna (Rt-01)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-149867 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-149867 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
41 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-129203 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-129203 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
43 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-144615 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-144615 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building ฺB, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building ฺB, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent The Niche Mono Bangna - 1 bed 35 sq.m.  7th floor

For Rent The Niche Mono Bangna - 1 bed 35 sq.m. 7th floor

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2020)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building B, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building B, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.  MD-95400

📌 Urgently for rent : THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95400

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
34.73 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🥳[RAR2312-1230] The Niche Mono Bangna (Phase 1). *Accept Thai Citizen*💚Line id: @thefirstagent

🥳[RAR2312-1230] The Niche Mono Bangna (Phase 1). *Accept Thai Citizen*💚Line id: @thefirstagent

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:36
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building ฺB, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building ฺB, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
41 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R152 For rent The Niche Mono Bangna   The Niche Mono Bangna  Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom  Room size 42 square meters  Building D, 8th floor

#R152 For rent The Niche Mono Bangna The Niche Mono Bangna Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 42 square meters Building D, 8th floor

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (31)

See All Listings (31)
2-BR Condo at The Niche Mono Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 1698814)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
63.28 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,890 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:49
The Niche Mono                        Bangna

The Niche Mono Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.73 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,622 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 17:42
The Niche Mono                 Bangna

The Niche Mono Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31.11 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,109 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 17:42
For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 42.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿37,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:30
For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:30
For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30
A033385 The Niche Mono Bangna

A033385 The Niche Mono Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
(18739) The Niche Mono Bangna

(18739) The Niche Mono Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
43 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,233 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033237 The Niche Mono Bangna

A033237 The Niche Mono Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033369 The Niche Mono Bangna

A033369 The Niche Mono Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A040065 The Niche Mono Bangna

A040065 The Niche Mono Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,290 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033220 The Niche Mono Bangna

A033220 The Niche Mono Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🔺 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
NEW !
(฿48,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
📌 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
P-124933 Condo for sell The Niche Mono Bangna fully furnished.Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:40
🎉 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 1 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by